12 Sat Major

Competition:3557 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
23/02/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys13St Mochta'sMcClinton GerardPearse Park
23/02/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd22Finglas CelticNolan ThomasWillie Pearse Park
23/02/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC00Cabinteely FCO Connor StuartCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/02/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers11Shelbourne AcademyBarry KevinRoadstone S&S Club
23/02/19 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel01Greystones UtdMcCann RobertFirhouse CC
02/03/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC42Firhouse CarmelBradley IanKilboggit Park
02/03/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy40Newbridge TownButler FintanAUL Complex
02/03/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd22Crumlin UtdTraem MaxWoodlands
02/03/19 12:30 pmSt Mochta's03Shamrock RoversCarberry LeannePorterstown Road
02/03/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion04St Joseph's BoysO'Shea RoryDeer Park
02/03/19 1:30 pmFinglas Celtic41Collinstown FCByrne WillieKilshane Road
09/03/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys30Stella MarisNorton PaulPearse Park
09/03/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town23St Mochta'sColreavy RayStation Rd, Newbridge
09/03/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd00Cabinteely FCByrne JohnWillie Pearse Park
09/03/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard20Shelbourne AcademyBlake NoelElmdale Cresent
09/03/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers30Mount MerrionShevlin JohnRoadstone S&S Club
09/03/19 11:30 amCollinstown FC23Greystones UtdShannon TomCollinstown Park
09/03/19 11:30 amBlessington AFC20Finglas CelticO Connor StuartCross Chapel, Wicklow
16/03/19 10:30 amStella Maris15Shamrock RoversBradley RobertDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
16/03/19 10:30 am (P)Shelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysStanley ThomasAUL Complex
16/03/19 10:30 amIdleCrumlin UtdMcLoughlin Niall
16/03/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd10Blessington AFCWills DavidWoodlands
16/03/19 11:30 am (P)Mount MerrionNewbridge TownLynch ConorDeer Park
16/03/19 11:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCCollinstown FCO'Neill ChrisKilboggit Park
16/03/19 12:30 pmFinglas Celtic30Firhouse CarmelPoutch DerekKilshane Road
23/03/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys21Finglas CelticByrne AlexPearse Park
23/03/19 10:30 amCollinstown FC23Mount MerrionBarry KevinCollinstown Park
23/03/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard01Greystones UtdElmdale Cresent
23/03/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd10Stella MarisDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
23/03/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town24Cabinteely FCMcCann RobertStation Rd, Newbridge
23/03/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel24Shelbourne AcademyGiriks ArtursFirhouse CC
23/03/19 1 pmBlessington AFC22St Mochta'sTraem AlexanderCross Chapel, Wicklow
30/03/19 10:30 amMount Merrion11Finglas CelticBrien FlannDeer Park
30/03/19 10:30 amStella Maris02Greystones UtdMcEvoy BenGreenogue
30/03/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys22Collinstown FCDelaney MarkPearse Park
30/03/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers12Blessington AFCRoadstone S&S Club
30/03/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel50Newbridge TownMcCann RobertFirhouse CC
30/03/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC20Shelbourne AcademyGiriks ArtursKilboggit Park
30/03/19 11:45 amCrumlin Utd21Cherry OrchardShevlin JohnWillie Pearse Park
30/03/19 12:30 pm (P)IdleSt Mochta'sCarberry Leanne
06/04/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdIdleLawless Timara
09/04/19 6:30 pmBlessington AFC22Crumlin UtdO Connor StuartCross Chapel, Wicklow
09/04/19 6:30 pmCherry Orchard13Shamrock RoversElmdale Cresent
09/04/19 6:30 pmCollinstown FCSt Mochta'sWard ReeceCollinstown Park
09/04/19 6:30 pmFinglas CelticIdlePoutch Derek
09/04/19 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel13Mount MerrionHalligan AdamFirhouse CC
09/04/19 6:30 pm (P)Shelbourne AcademyStella MarisButler FintanAUL Complex
13/04/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC22Stella MarisBrennan TimKilboggit Park
13/04/19 10:30 amFinglas Celtic20St Mochta'sHunter BrendanKilshane Road
13/04/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy21Greystones UtdBrowne MartinAUL Complex
13/04/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel04Shamrock RoversO Connor StuartFirhouse CC
13/04/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdDelaney MarkPearse Park
13/04/19 11:45 amCollinstown FC03Cherry OrchardBarry KevinCollinstown Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmStella Maris13Shelbourne AcademyBradley RobertDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
16/04/19 6:30 pmSt Mochta'sFirhouse CarmelHilliard LarPorterstown Road
16/04/19 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys30Mount MerrionDelaney MarkPearse Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmCollinstown FCFinglas CelticMcDonnell GerryCollinstown Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmCherry Orchard21Crumlin UtdNolan ThomasElmdale Cresent
16/04/19 6:30 pmCabinteely FC10Greystones UtdFlusk DavidKilboggit Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmBlessington AFC12Shamrock RoversO Connor StuartCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/04/19 6:30 pmShamrock RoversFirhouse CarmelShevlin JohnRoadstone S&S Club
23/04/19 6:30 pmCrumlin Utd20Collinstown FCBradley IanWillie Pearse Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmBlessington AFCNewbridge TownO Connor StuartCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/04/19 6:30 pmGreystones Utd32St Joseph's BoysKelly DavidWoodlands
23/04/19 6:30 pmMount MerrionCabinteely FCCorcoran MartinDeer Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmFinglas CelticStella MarisByrne WillieKilshane Road
23/04/19 6:30 pmSt Mochta'sCherry OrchardQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
27/04/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC51Blessington AFCKilboggit Park
27/04/19 10:30 amMount Merrion04Cherry OrchardO'Shea RoryDeer Park
27/04/19 10:30 amSt Mochta's21Crumlin UtdByrne AlexPorterstown Road
27/04/19 10:30 amStella MarisNewbridge TownDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
27/04/19 11:30 am (P)Greystones UtdFirhouse CarmelFreeland BillyWoodlands
27/04/19 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy00Shamrock RoversStanley ThomasAUL Complex
27/04/19 12:30 pmCollinstown FC21St Joseph's BoysKavanagh RoyCollinstown Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmCabinteely FC40Mount MerrionRoche ThomasKilboggit Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmFinglas Celtic50Crumlin UtdHunter BrendanKilshane Road
30/04/19 6:30 pmCherry Orchard52St Mochta'sRoche Thomas
30/04/19 6:30 pmNewbridge TownIdle
30/04/19 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel50Blessington AFCBrien FlannFirhouse CC
30/04/19 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys23Greystones UtdDelaney MarkPearse Park
30/04/19 7:15 pmShamrock Rovers50Collinstown FCMagee JeffRoadstone S&S Club
04/05/19 10:30 am (Prov)Newbridge TownStella MarisNorton PaulStation Rd, Newbridge
04/05/19 10:30 amIdleMount Merrion
04/05/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys02Firhouse CarmelDelaney MarkPearse Park
07/05/19 6:15 pmShelbourne Academy13Crumlin UtdBrowne MartinAUL Complex
07/05/19 6:30 pmNewbridge TownBlessington AFCTBAStation Rd, Newbridge
07/05/19 6:30 pmFinglas Celtic10Shamrock RoversByrne WillieKilshane Road
07/05/19 6:30 pmCollinstown FC05Firhouse CarmelMcDonnell GerryCollinstown Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmSt Mochta'sStella MarisCarberry LeannePorterstown Road
07/05/19 7:15 pmSt Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCDelaney MarkPearse Park
07/05/19 7:15 pmCherry Orchard20Mount MerrionShannon Will
11/05/19 10:30 amMount Merrion01Firhouse CarmelDeer Park
11/05/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdSt Mochta'sGiriks ArtursWillie Pearse Park
11/05/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC11Finglas CelticSexton DiarmuidKilboggit Park
11/05/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers01Greystones UtdBarry KevinRoadstone S&S Club
11/05/19 10:30 amStella MarisCollinstown FCBrowne MartinGreenogue
11/05/19 10:30 am (P)Cherry OrchardBlessington AFCTBA
11/05/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town13St Joseph's BoysFloody PatrickStation Rd, Newbridge
14/05/19 6:15 pmSt Mochta'sBlessington AFCQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
14/05/19 6:15 pmMount MerrionCrumlin UtdBrien FlannDeer Park
14/05/19 6:30 pmStella Maris03Firhouse CarmelHunter BrendanGreenogue
14/05/19 6:30 pmNewbridge TownCrumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
14/05/19 6:30 pmFinglas CelticCherry OrchardByrne WillieKilshane Road
14/05/19 6:30 pmCollinstown FCShelbourne AcademyWells LiamCollinstown Park
14/05/19 6:30 pmCabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysMolloy JohnKilboggit Park
18/05/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys05Shamrock RoversDelaney MarkPearse Park
18/05/19 10:30 amMount Merrion20Stella MarisSexton DiarmuidDeer Park
18/05/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel10Crumlin UtdLawlor RoyFirhouse CC
18/05/19 11:30 amNewbridge Town13Cherry OrchardByrne AlexStation Rd, Newbridge
18/05/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademySt Mochta'sBrowne MartinAUL Complex
18/05/19 11:45 amCollinstown FC15Blessington AFCKavanagh RoyCollinstown Park
18/05/19 6:30 pmFinglas Celtic03Greystones UtdKilshane Road
18/05/19 6:30 pmCabinteely FCIdle
21/05/19 6:15 pmFinglas Celtic14Shelbourne AcademyPoutch DerekKilshane Road
21/05/19 6:15 pmCrumlin Utd20Firhouse CarmelDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmSt Mochta'sCollinstown FCHunter BrendanPorterstown Road
21/05/19 6:30 pmGreystones UtdMount MerrionKelly DavidWoodlands
21/05/19 6:30 pmCabinteely FC10Shamrock RoversBrennan TimKilboggit Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmStella Maris04Cherry OrchardBrowne MartinDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
25/05/19 10:30 amStella MarisSt Joseph's BoysMcEvoy BenGreenogue
25/05/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard51Collinstown FC
25/05/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdNewbridge TownWillie Pearse Park
25/05/19 10:30 amFinglas Celtic33Blessington AFCByrne WillieKilshane Road
25/05/19 10:30 am (P)Shelbourne AcademyCherry OrchardBruton AndrewAUL Complex
25/05/19 10:30 amIdleFirhouse Carmel
25/05/19 10:30 amMount Merrion15Shamrock RoversKiernan DavidDeer Park
25/05/19 10:30 am (P)Greystones UtdCollinstown FCKelly DavidWoodlands
25/05/19 10:30 amSt Mochta's14Newbridge TownHilliard LarPorterstown Road
25/05/19 11:45 amCabinteely FC11Crumlin UtdByrne JohnKilboggit Park
28/05/19 6:30 pmCherry Orchard12Firhouse Carmel
28/05/19 6:30 pmSt Mochta'sShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road
28/05/19 6:30 pmShamrock RoversStella MarisRoadstone S&S Club
28/05/19 6:30 pmNewbridge TownCollinstown FCStation Rd, Newbridge
28/05/19 6:30 pmGreystones UtdCabinteely FCWoodlands
28/05/19 6:30 pmFinglas CelticMount MerrionKilshane Road
28/05/19 6:30 pmCrumlin UtdBlessington AFCWillie Pearse Park
Collinstown FCIdle
IdleBlessington AFC
Firhouse CarmelIdle
Shamrock RoversIdle
Finglas CelticCabinteely FCKilshane Road
Shelbourne AcademyMount MerrionAUL Complex
Cabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilboggit Park
Mount MerrionBlessington AFCDeer Park
IdleNewbridge Town
Blessington AFCStella MarisCross Chapel, Wicklow
Newbridge TownFinglas CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Cherry OrchardIdle
Shelbourne AcademyBlessington AFCAUL Complex
Greystones UtdNewbridge TownWoodlands
IdleSt Joseph's Boys
IdleCabinteely FC
Blessington AFCCollinstown FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Cherry OrchardNewbridge Town
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
Greystones UtdFinglas CelticWoodlands
Stella MarisMount MerrionGreenogue
Mount MerrionIdle
Blessington AFCSt Joseph's BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
Stella MarisFinglas CelticGreenogue
IdleShelbourne Academy
St Mochta'sCabinteely FCPorterstown Road
Collinstown FCCrumlin UtdCollinstown Park
Mount MerrionSt Mochta'sDeer Park
Newbridge TownShamrock RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
St Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park
Shamrock RoversCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
Blessington AFCCherry OrchardCross Chapel, Wicklow
Greystones UtdSt Mochta'sWoodlands
IdleStella Maris
St Mochta'sSt Joseph's BoysPorterstown Road
IdleCollinstown FC
Shamrock RoversSt Mochta'sRoadstone S&S Club
Firhouse CarmelCabinteely FCFirhouse CC
Cherry OrchardStella Maris
Crumlin UtdGreystones UtdWillie Pearse Park
Newbridge TownShelbourne AcademyStation Rd, Newbridge
Blessington AFCIdle
Collinstown FCCabinteely FCCollinstown Park
St Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park
Blessington AFCGreystones UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Crumlin UtdIdle
Newbridge TownMount MerrionStation Rd, Newbridge
Firhouse CarmelFinglas CelticFirhouse CC
IdleShamrock Rovers
Cabinteely FCNewbridge TownKilboggit Park
Shelbourne AcademyFirhouse CarmelAUL Complex
Mount MerrionCollinstown FCDeer Park
Stella MarisCrumlin UtdGreenogue
Greystones UtdCherry OrchardWoodlands
Finglas CelticSt Joseph's BoysKilshane Road
Greystones UtdStella MarisWoodlands
St Mochta'sIdle
Shelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex
Newbridge TownFirhouse CarmelStation Rd, Newbridge
Mount MerrionShelbourne AcademyDeer Park
Firhouse CarmelCollinstown FCFirhouse CC
Cabinteely FCFinglas CelticKilboggit Park
IdleGreystones Utd
St Joseph's BoysNewbridge TownPearse Park
Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club
Stella MarisSt Mochta'sGreenogue
Blessington AFCMount MerrionCross Chapel, Wicklow
Cherry OrchardCabinteely FC
Collinstown FCStella MarisCollinstown Park
Firhouse CarmelSt Mochta'sFirhouse CC
Crumlin UtdShelbourne AcademyWillie Pearse Park
Shamrock RoversFinglas CelticRoadstone S&S Club
Finglas CelticNewbridge TownKilshane Road
Greystones UtdShamrock RoversWoodlands
IdleCherry Orchard
Shelbourne AcademyCollinstown FCAUL Complex
Stella MarisBlessington AFCGreenogue
Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club
Blessington AFCShelbourne AcademyCross Chapel, Wicklow
St Joseph's BoysIdle
Crumlin UtdMount MerrionWillie Pearse Park
Newbridge TownGreystones UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Firhouse CarmelStella MarisFirhouse CC
Crumlin UtdSt Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
Greystones UtdShelbourne AcademyWoodlands
Stella MarisCabinteely FCGreenogue
St Mochta'sFinglas CelticPorterstown Road
Shelbourne AcademyIdle
Firhouse CarmelCherry OrchardFirhouse CC
Mount MerrionGreystones UtdDeer Park
Collinstown FCShamrock RoversCollinstown Park
Cabinteely FCSt Mochta'sKilboggit Park
St Joseph's BoysBlessington AFCPearse Park
St Mochta'sMount MerrionPorterstown Road
IdleFinglas Celtic
Shamrock RoversNewbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club
Cherry OrchardSt Joseph's Boys
Blessington AFCFirhouse CarmelCross Chapel, Wicklow
Stella MarisIdle
Shelbourne AcademyFinglas CelticAUL Complex
Firhouse CarmelSt Joseph's BoysFirhouse CC
Crumlin UtdShamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park
Collinstown FCNewbridge TownCollinstown Park
Cherry OrchardBlessington AFC
St Mochta'sGreystones UtdPorterstown Road
Total : 241