DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
23/02/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Leixlip UtdNorton PaulTymon Park
23/02/19 10:30 amSt Francis11Wayside CelticBradley IanBaldonnel
23/02/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic03St Joseph's BoysEllison DeclanSundrive Park
23/02/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard01Shamrock RoversCulliton DanielElmdale Cresent
23/02/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC32Malahide UtdMcEvoy BenClontarf A/W
23/02/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys20Cabinteely FCButler FintanEllenfield
02/03/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd01St Kevin's BoysCulliton DanielLeixlip Amm Centre
02/03/19 10:30 amWayside Celtic11Newbridge TownByrne JohnJackson Park
02/03/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys12Cherry OrchardAkkilic UmrePearse Park
02/03/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers50Belvedere FCMcClinton GerardRoadstone S&S Club
02/03/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC00St FrancisBradley IanKilboggit Park
09/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd04St Joseph's BoysCulliton DanielTymon Park
09/03/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town25Cabinteely FCColreavy LorcanStation Rd, Newbridge
09/03/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic03Wayside CelticWells LiamSundrive Park
09/03/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard21Peamount UtdEllison DeclanElmdale Cresent
09/03/19 11:30 amSt Francis31Leixlip UtdCoyle ConorBaldonnel
16/03/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd54Belvedere FCByrne AlexGreenogue
16/03/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysTempleogue UtdAkkilic UmrePearse Park
16/03/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd30Newbridge TownO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
16/03/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers30St Kevin's BoysShevlin JohnRoadstone S&S Club
16/03/19 10:30 am (P)Malahide UtdSt FrancisBrady MatthewGannon Park
16/03/19 11:30 amWayside Celtic05Cherry OrchardBradley IanJackson Park
23/03/19 10:30 amWayside Celtic14St Joseph's BoysDaly DermotJackson Park
23/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdPeamount UtdCulliton DanielTymon Park
23/03/19 10:30 amSt Francis15Shamrock RoversShevlin JohnBaldonnel
23/03/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town04Malahide UtdBradley IanStation Rd, Newbridge
23/03/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard20Cabinteely FCByrne JohnElmdale Cresent
23/03/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic14Leixlip UtdEllison DeclanSundrive Park
30/03/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC15Cherry OrchardBradley RobertAUL Complex
30/03/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd00Cabinteely FCMcClinton GerardLeixlip Amm Centre
30/03/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd15St Joseph's BoysO'Dowd AaronGreenogue
30/03/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic02Newbridge TownShevlin JohnSundrive Park
30/03/19 10:30 amSt Francis01St Kevin's BoysByrne JohnBaldonnel
30/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd11Wayside CelticByrne AlexTymon Park
30/03/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers50Malahide UtdBradley IanRoadstone S&S Club
06/04/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd13Cherry OrchardWells LiamGreenogue
09/04/19 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys00Malahide UtdQuinn ThomasEllenfield
09/04/19 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys30Lourdes CelticSmith JohnPearse Park
09/04/19 6:30 pmNewbridge Town13Peamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
09/04/19 6:30 pmLeixlip Utd01St FrancisO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
09/04/19 6:30 pmCherry Orchard44Belvedere FCElmdale Cresent
09/04/19 6:30 pmCabinteely FC20Wayside CelticBrennan TimKilboggit Park
13/04/19 10:30 amMalahide Utd22Cherry OrchardBrady MatthewGannon Park
13/04/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys30Newbridge TownByrne AlexPearse Park
13/04/19 10:30 am (P)Leixlip UtdBelvedere FCTravers KillianLeixlip Amm Centre
13/04/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd30Lourdes CelticTymon Park
13/04/19 10:30 amWayside Celtic10St Kevin's BoysWardick AndyJackson Park
13/04/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd10St FrancisColreavy RayGreenogue
16/04/19 6:30 pmWayside Celtic01Leixlip UtdHalligan AdamJackson Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmSt Francis51Belvedere FCO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
16/04/19 6:30 pmShamrock Rovers50Newbridge TownShevlin JohnRoadstone S&S Club
16/04/19 6:30 pm (P)Malahide UtdPeamount UtdBrady MatthewGannon Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmCherry OrchardTempleogue UtdNolan KarlElmdale Cresent
16/04/19 6:30 pmCabinteely FC02St Joseph's BoysEllison DeclanKilboggit Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmBelvedere FC04St Kevin's BoysCaswell Graham
23/04/19 6:30 pmNewbridge Town03St FrancisLocal RefereeStation Rd, Newbridge
23/04/19 6:30 pmLeixlip Utd10Cherry OrchardHayden BarryLeixlip Amm Centre
23/04/19 6:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversDelaney MarkPearse Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd02Cabinteely FCBrien FlannTymon Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmPeamount Utd01Lourdes CelticKavanagh AndyGreenogue
27/04/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC15Shamrock RoversDeehan EamonnClontarf A/W
27/04/19 10:30 amSt FrancisCherry OrchardO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
27/04/19 11 amLourdes Celtic30Peamount UtdDelaney JohnSundrive Park
27/04/19 11:30 amNewbridge Town03Wayside CelticO Connor StuartStation Rd, Newbridge
27/04/19 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys00Leixlip UtdEllenfield
27/04/19 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd20Malahide UtdTymon Park
30/04/19 6:15 pmShamrock RoversLourdes CelticMagee JeffRoadstone S&S Club
30/04/19 6:30 pmMalahide Utd10Templeogue UtdMcLoughlin NiallGannon Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmWayside Celtic24Cabinteely FCByrne NoelJackson Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys23Belvedere FCPenny DavidEllenfield
30/04/19 6:30 pmLeixlip Utd03Shamrock RoversO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
30/04/19 6:30 pmPeamount Utd30Newbridge TownKavanagh AndyDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
30/04/19 6:30 pmCherry Orchard11St FrancisQuinn ThomasElmdale Cresent
04/05/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysByrne JohnTymon Park
04/05/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCLourdes CelticShevlin JohnKilboggit Park
04/05/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC30Newbridge TownButler FintanClontarf A/W
07/05/19 6:15 pmSt Joseph's Boys30St FrancisDelaney MarkPearse Park
07/05/19 6:15 pmCherry Orchard41Lourdes CelticShannon WillElmdale Cresent
07/05/19 6:30 pmMalahide Utd02St Kevin's BoysBradley RobertGannon Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmNewbridge Town03Leixlip UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
07/05/19 6:30 pmPeamount Utd20Wayside CelticCoyle ConorDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
07/05/19 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd12Belvedere FCCross DavidTymon Park
07/05/19 6:30 pm (P)Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCWells LiamRoadstone S&S Club
11/05/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdSt Joseph's BoysGannon Park
11/05/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd00Peamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
11/05/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC01Cherry OrchardKilboggit Park
11/05/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticSt Kevin's BoysColreavy RaySundrive Park
11/05/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCLourdes CelticButler FintanClontarf A/W
11/05/19 10:30 amWayside Celtic02St FrancisMolloy JohnJackson Park
14/05/19 6:15 pmSt Kevin's Boys11Cherry OrchardMcEvoy BenEllenfield
14/05/19 6:30 pmMalahide Utd10Belvedere FCBrady MatthewGannon Park
14/05/19 6:30 pmSt Francis21Lourdes CelticMagee JeffBaldonnel
14/05/19 6:30 pmLeixlip UtdTempleogue UtdKelly JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
14/05/19 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys30Cabinteely FCAkkilic UmrePearse Park
14/05/19 6:30 pmPeamount Utd30Templeogue UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
18/05/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdMcClinton GerardPearse Park
18/05/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdLeixlip UtdO'Dowd AaronDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
18/05/19 10:30 am (P)Cherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
18/05/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC30Belvedere FCEllison DeclanKilboggit Park
18/05/19 11 amLourdes Celtic12St FrancisDelaney JohnSundrive Park
18/05/19 11:30 amWayside Celtic04Shamrock RoversMcCann RobertJackson Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys40Wayside CelticDelaney MarkPearse Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmCherry OrchardMalahide UtdKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
21/05/19 6:30 pmSt Francis22Peamount UtdShevlin JohnBaldonnel
21/05/19 6:30 pmBelvedere FCTempleogue UtdBradley RobertClontarf A/W
21/05/19 6:30 pmShamrock RoversLeixlip UtdO'Dowd AaronRoadstone S&S Club
21/05/19 7:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys11Lourdes CelticMcEvoy BenEllenfield
25/05/19 10:30 amWayside Celtic42Belvedere FCColreavy LorcanJackson Park
25/05/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversSt FrancisShevlin JohnRoadstone S&S Club
25/05/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticMalahide UtdCooke MichaelSundrive Park
25/05/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCLeixlip UtdByrne JohnKilboggit Park
25/05/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys22St Kevin's BoysDelaney MarkPearse Park
28/05/19 6:30 pmLourdes CelticTempleogue UtdSundrive Park
28/05/19 6:30 pmShamrock RoversPeamount UtdRoadstone S&S Club
28/05/19 6:30 pmMalahide UtdLeixlip UtdGannon Park
28/05/19 6:30 pmCherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
28/05/19 6:30 pmSt FrancisCabinteely FCBaldonnel
Templeogue UtdShamrock RoversTymon Park
Belvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
Belvedere FCWayside CelticAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysEllenfield
Cabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park
St Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdEllenfield
Wayside CelticMalahide UtdJackson Park
Newbridge TownCherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge
Peamount UtdCabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
St Joseph's BoysLeixlip UtdPearse Park
St FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel
Lourdes CelticBelvedere FCSundrive Park
Newbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Peamount UtdShamrock RoversKelly KurtDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
Cabinteely FCMalahide UtdKilboggit Park
Shamrock RoversWayside CelticRoadstone S&S Club
Belvedere FCCabinteely FCClontarf A/W
Templeogue UtdNewbridge TownTymon Park
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardShevlin JohnRoadstone S&S Club
Shamrock RoversTempleogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
Cabinteely FCNewbridge TownKilboggit Park
St Joseph's BoysBelvedere FCPearse Park
Wayside CelticLourdes CelticJackson Park
St FrancisMalahide UtdBaldonnel
Lourdes CelticCabinteely FCSundrive Park
St Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversEllenfield
Cherry OrchardWayside CelticElmdale Cresent
Belvedere FCPeamount UtdClontarf A/W
Leixlip UtdLourdes CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
PMalahide UtdNewbridge TownGannon Park
Belvedere FCLeixlip UtdClontarf A/W
St Kevin's BoysWayside CelticEllenfield
Newbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Lourdes CelticShamrock RoversSundrive Park
St Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park
St Kevin's BoysSt FrancisEllenfield
Newbridge TownLourdes CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Wayside CelticTempleogue UtdJackson Park
Malahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
St FrancisNewbridge TownBaldonnel
Leixlip UtdMalahide UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
Lourdes CelticCherry OrchardSundrive Park
St FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel
Malahide UtdWayside CelticGannon Park
Cabinteely FCPeamount UtdKilboggit Park
Cherry OrchardNewbridge TownElmdale Cresent
Peamount UtdMalahide UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
Newbridge TownShamrock RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
Belvedere FCSt FrancisClontarf A/W
Leixlip UtdWayside CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
Templeogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park
St Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdEllenfield
Malahide UtdLourdes CelticGannon Park
Newbridge TownBelvedere FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Leixlip UtdSt Joseph's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
Cabinteely FCShamrock RoversKilboggit Park
Wayside CelticPeamount UtdJackson Park
Templeogue UtdSt FrancisTymon Park
Malahide UtdCabinteely FCGannon Park
Cherry OrchardLeixlip UtdElmdale Cresent
St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownEllenfield
Newbridge TownTempleogue UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Total : 182