16 Sun Maj:

Competition:2679 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
11/02/18 12:30 pmLarkview FC21Leicester CelticWhelan Park
11/02/18 12:30 pmCorduff Fc81Drogheda BoysCorduff Park
11/02/18 12:30 pmArklow TownIdle
18/02/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC22Corduff FcMeadowbrook
18/02/18 12:30 pmVerona FC12Palmerstown FCCoolmine Pk
18/02/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC20Larkview FCPaddy's Hill
18/02/18 12:30 pmIdleShelbourne Academy
25/02/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC11Verona FCMeadowbrook
25/02/18 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy11Drogheda BoysAUL Complex
11/03/18 12:30 pmLarkview FC51Shelbourne AcademyWhelan Park
25/03/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic33Arklow TownLoreto Park
25/03/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC03Corduff FcPaddy's Hill
25/03/18 12:30 pmIdleLarkview FC
15/04/18 12:30 pmCorduff Fc70Verona FCCorduff Park
15/04/18 12:30 pmLarkview FC50Drogheda BoysWhelan Park
15/04/18 12:30 pmArklow Town10Portmarnock AFCBridgewater Cen Pk
15/04/18 12:30 pmWayside CelticIdle
15/04/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC74Dundrum FCGlenaulin Park
22/04/18 12:30 pmCorduff Fc11Larkview FCCorduff Park
22/04/18 12:30 pmWayside Celtic22Portmarnock AFCNone
22/04/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC11Shelbourne AcademyMeadowbrook
22/04/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic22Palmerstown FCLoreto Park
22/04/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys03Arklow TownMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/04/18 7 pmWayside Celtic61Dundrum FCNone
25/04/18 7 pmPalmerstown FC30Verona FCGlenaulin Park
29/04/18IdleCorduff Fc
29/04/18 12:30 pmWayside Celtic16Shelbourne AcademyNone
29/04/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic52Portmarnock AFCLoreto Park
29/04/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys13Larkview FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
02/05/18Leicester Celtic00Dundrum FCLoreto Park
02/05/18 12:30 pmWayside Celtic15Palmerstown FCNone
02/05/18 12:30 pmLarkview FC12Verona FCWhelan Park
02/05/18 7 pmDrogheda Boys13Shelbourne AcademyMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
10/05/18 7 pmPortmarnock AFC20Drogheda BoysPaddy's Hill
10/05/18 7 pmDundrum FC03Larkview FCMeadowbrook
10/05/18 7 pmArklow Town20Wayside CelticBridgewater Cen Pk
10/05/18 7 pmShelbourne Academy02Corduff FcAUL Complex
10/05/18 7 pmPalmerstown FC61Leicester CelticGlenaulin Park
13/05/18IdlePalmerstown FC
13/05/18 12:30 pmVerona FC23Arklow TownCoolmine Pk
13/05/18 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy01Larkview FCAUL Complex
13/05/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC15Dundrum FCPaddy's Hill
13/05/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys23Wayside CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
20/05/18IdleDundrum FC
20/05/18 11 amCorduff Fc62Wayside CelticBurke ShayCorduff Park
20/05/18 1 pmLeicester Celtic13Shelbourne AcademyDoherty GlenLoreto Park
27/05/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC00Leicester CelticFlynn JohnPaddy's Hill
27/05/18 12:30 pmArklow Town31Shelbourne AcademyLocal RefereeBridgewater Cen Pk
27/05/18 1 pmVerona FC00Larkview FCIbeanu IsraelCoolmine Pk
28/05/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC22Corduff FcGlenaulin Park
17/06/18IdleArklow Town
17/06/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC00Leicester CelticMeadowbrook
17/06/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC23Portmarnock AFCGlenaulin Park
17/06/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys00Verona FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
17/06/18 12:30 pmCorduff Fc40Shelbourne AcademyCorduff Park
24/06/18Larkview FCIdle
24/06/18 11:30 amShelbourne Academy20Palmerstown FCBurke ShayAUL Complex
29/08/18 6:30 amWayside Celtic13Arklow TownNone
29/08/18 6:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Verona FCPaddy's Hill
29/08/18 6:30 amPalmerstown FC51Larkview FCGlenaulin Park
29/08/18 6:30 amDrogheda Boys20Corduff FcMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
02/09/18 12:30 pmWayside Celtic05Larkview FCJackson Park
02/09/18 12:30 pmCorduff Fc20Leicester CelticCorduff Park
02/09/18 12:30 pmVerona FC00Shelbourne AcademyCoolmine Pk
02/09/18 12:30 pmArklow Town02Dundrum FCBridgewater Cen Pk
09/09/18 12:30 pmVerona FC23Drogheda BoysCoolmine Pk
09/09/18 12:30 pmLarkview FC12Corduff FcWhelan Park
09/09/18 12:30 pmWayside Celtic00Leicester CelticJackson Park
09/09/18 12:30 pmDundrum FCIdle
09/09/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC14Shelbourne AcademyPaddy's Hill
16/09/18IdleWayside Celtic
16/09/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys10Leicester CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
16/09/18 12:30 pmArklow Town02Corduff FcBridgewater Cen Pk
16/09/18 12:30 pmVerona FC02Dundrum FCCoolmine Pk
16/09/18 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy04Portmarnock AFCAUL Complex
23/09/18IdlePortmarnock AFC
23/09/18 12:30 pmWayside Celtic23Drogheda BoysNone
23/09/18 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy14Dundrum FCAUL Complex
23/09/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic50Verona FCLoreto Park
23/09/18 12:30 pmLarkview FC25Arklow TownWhelan Park
23/09/18 12:30 pmCorduff Fc03Palmerstown FCCorduff Park
30/09/18IdleLeicester Celtic
30/09/18 12:30 pmVerona FC46Wayside CelticCoolmine Pk
30/09/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC20Shelbourne AcademyGlenaulin Park
30/09/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys05Dundrum FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
07/10/18 1 pmCorduff Fc30Portmarnock AFCCorduff Park
07/10/18 1 pmArklow Town30Palmerstown FCBridgewater Cen Pk
14/10/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC53Drogheda BoysFloody PatrickMeadowbrook
14/10/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic23Corduff FcLoreto Park
14/10/18 12:30 pmArklow Town11Larkview FCBridgewater Cen Pk
14/10/18 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy20Verona FCAUL Complex
14/10/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC24Palmerstown FCPaddy's Hill
21/10/18Verona FCIdle
21/10/18 12:30 pmCorduff Fc21Arklow TownCorduff Park
21/10/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC42Portmarnock AFCMeadowbrook
21/10/18 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy03Wayside CelticAUL Complex
21/10/18 12:30 pmLarkview FC12Palmerstown FCWhelan Park
21/10/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic10Drogheda BoysLoreto Park
28/10/18 12:30 pmWayside Celtic22Corduff FcJackson Park
28/10/18 12:30 pmVerona FC42Portmarnock AFCCoolmine Pk
28/10/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC40Drogheda BoysGlenaulin Park
28/10/18 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy20Leicester CelticAUL Complex
11/11/18IdleVerona FC
11/11/18 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy20Arklow TownAUL Complex
11/11/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC24Wayside CelticGlenaulin Park
11/11/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic01Larkview FCLoreto Park
11/11/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys14Portmarnock AFCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
11/11/18 12:30 pmCorduff Fc12Dundrum FCCorduff Park
18/11/18Dundrum FC23Wayside CelticMeadowbrook
18/11/18Leicester CelticIdle
18/11/18IdleDrogheda Boys
18/11/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC53Arklow TownGlenaulin Park
18/11/18 12:30 pmLarkview FC31Wayside CelticWhelan Park
18/11/18 12:30 pmVerona FC12Corduff FcCoolmine Pk
25/11/18Larkview FC00Portmarnock AFCWhelan Park
25/11/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC62Arklow TownMeadowbrook
25/11/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys31Palmerstown FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/11/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic24Wayside CelticLoreto Park
02/12/18Drogheda BoysIdle
02/12/18 12:30 pmVerona FC00Leicester CelticCoolmine Pk
02/12/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC12Arklow TownPaddy's Hill
02/12/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC33Palmerstown FCMeadowbrook
10/12/18Arklow Town00Drogheda BoysBridgewater Cen Pk
10/12/18Wayside Celtic00Verona FCNone
10/12/18Portmarnock AFC00Wayside CelticPaddy's Hill
10/12/18Larkview FC00Dundrum FCWhelan Park
10/12/18Arklow Town00Verona FCBridgewater Cen Pk
10/12/18Arklow Town00Leicester CelticBridgewater Cen Pk
Palmerstown FCIdle
Shelbourne AcademyIdle
Corduff FcIdle
Portmarnock AFCIdle
Total : 132