12 Sun 5:

Competition:2156 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
18/02/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Drumcondra FCPaddy's Hill
18/02/18 10:30 amLucan United11Terenure RangersHillcrest Estate
18/02/18 11 amArdmore Rovers10Knocklyon UtdBallywaltrim
18/02/18 11:30 amDundrum FC01Leicester CelticMeadowbrook
18/02/18 12:30 pmKinsealy United10Mount MerrionKettles Lane, Kinsealy
18/02/18 12:30 pmLakelands FC01St Joseph's BoysSt John of God
25/02/18 10 amDrumcondra FC01Lucan UnitedClonturk Park
25/02/18 10 amPalmerstown FC01Portmarnock AFCMill Lane
25/02/18 10:30 amLeicester Celtic10Ardmore RoversLoreto Park
25/02/18 10:30 amIdleKinsealy United
25/02/18 10:30 amMount Merrion11Dundrum FCDeer Park
25/02/18 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd01St Joseph's BoysDelaford Park
25/02/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers10Lakelands FCBushy Park
11/03/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Knocklyon UtdPaddy's Hill
11/03/18 11:30 am (P)Lakelands FC00Drumcondra FCSt John of God
11/03/18 12:30 pmDundrum FCIdle
25/03/18 10:30 amDrumcondra FC01Terenure RangersClonturk Park
15/04/18 11:30 amLakelands FC01Lucan UnitedSt John of God
15/04/18 12:30 pmIdleDrumcondra FC
15/04/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic10Mount MerrionLoreto Park
15/04/18 1:30 pmPortmarnock AFC11Terenure RangersPaddy's Hill
22/04/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion01Palmerstown FCDeer Park
27/04/18 7 pmKinsealy United10Knocklyon UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy
29/04/18 10:30 amDundrum FC01St Joseph's BoysMeadowbrook
29/04/18 10:30 amLeicester Celtic10Lakelands FCLoreto Park
29/04/18 11 amLucan United10Ardmore RoversHillcrest Estate
29/04/18 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Kinsealy UnitedPaddy's Hill
29/04/18 12 pmTerenure Rangers01Palmerstown FCBushy Park
29/04/18 1:30 pmDrumcondra FC10Mount MerrionClonturk Park
08/05/18 11:30 amTerenure Rangers10Knocklyon UtdBushy Park
09/05/18 7 pmKinsealy United10Drumcondra FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy
13/05/18 10:30 am (P)St Joseph's Boys00Leicester CelticPearse Park
13/05/18 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers10Lakelands FCBallywaltrim
13/05/18 12:30 pm (P)Mount Merrion00St Joseph's BoysDeer Park
13/05/18 12:30 pmKnocklyon Utd10Palmerstown FCBallycullen Park
20/05/18 10:30 amLucan United10St Joseph's BoysHillcrest Estate
20/05/18 11:30 amLakelands FC01Portmarnock AFCSt John of God
20/05/18 12 pmTerenure Rangers10Mount MerrionBushy Park
20/05/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC10Dundrum FCMill Lane
20/05/18 12:30 pmKinsealy United10Ardmore RoversKettles Lane, Kinsealy
20/05/18 12:30 pmIdleLeicester Celtic
20/05/18 1:30 pmDrumcondra FC01Knocklyon UtdClonturk Park
22/05/18 7 pmDundrum FC01Terenure RangersMeadowbrook
23/05/18 7 pmLeicester Celtic10Knocklyon UtdLoreto Park
27/05/18 10:30 amLeicester Celtic11Terenure RangersLoreto Park
27/05/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Lakelands FCPearse Park
27/05/18 11:30 amArdmore Rovers01Drumcondra FCBallywaltrim
27/05/18 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Dundrum FCPaddy's Hill
27/05/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FCIdle
27/05/18 12:30 pmLucan United10Kinsealy UnitedHillcrest Estate
27/05/18 1:30 pmKnocklyon Utd10Mount MerrionBallycullen Park
30/05/18 7:30 pmArdmore Rovers10Terenure RangersBallywaltrim
31/05/18 7:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys10Mount MerrionPearse Park
31/05/18 7:30 pmLucan United10Knocklyon UtdHillcrest Estate
06/06/18 7:30 pmArdmore Rovers10Leicester CelticBallywaltrim
06/06/18 7:30 pmLakelands FC01Terenure RangersSt John of God
06/06/18 7:30 pmPortmarnock AFC10Palmerstown FCPaddy's Hill
06/06/18 7:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys01Knocklyon UtdPearse Park
10/06/18 10:30 amLeicester Celtic10St Joseph's BoysLoreto Park
10/06/18 10:30 amPalmerstown FC01Lucan UnitedMill Lane
10/06/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FC10Lakelands FCClonturk Park
10/06/18 12:30 pmMount MerrionIdle
10/06/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC01Ardmore RoversMeadowbrook
10/06/18 1 pmTerenure Rangers11Kinsealy UnitedBushy Park
13/06/18 7:30 pmArdmore Rovers10Mount MerrionBallywaltrim
13/06/18 7:30 pmKinsealy United01Portmarnock AFCKettles Lane, Kinsealy
13/06/18 7:30 pmLakelands FC01Knocklyon UtdSt John of God
13/06/18 7:30 pmLucan United10Drumcondra FCHillcrest Estate
13/06/18 7:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys10Palmerstown FCPearse Park
17/06/18 10:30 amKinsealy United01Terenure RangersKettles Lane, Kinsealy
17/06/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Portmarnock AFCPearse Park
17/06/18 10:30 amPalmerstown FC10Drumcondra FCMill Lane
17/06/18 11:30 amLucan United10Lakelands FCHillcrest Estate
17/06/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion11Ardmore RoversDeer Park
17/06/18 12:30 pmKnocklyon UtdIdle
20/06/18 7:30 pmMount Merrion01Kinsealy UnitedDeer Park
20/06/18 7:30 pmLakelands FC01Ardmore RoversSt John of God
21/06/18 7:30 pmTerenure Rangers11Lucan UnitedBushy Park
24/06/18 10:30 amKinsealy United10St Joseph's BoysKettles Lane, Kinsealy
24/06/18 11:30 am (P)Lakelands FC00Palmerstown FCSt John of God
02/09/18 10:30 amLeicester Celtic01Lucan UnitedLoreto Park
02/09/18 10:30 amTerenure Rangers10Ardmore RoversBushy Park
02/09/18 10:30 amMount Merrion01Portmarnock AFCDeer Park
02/09/18 11:30 amPalmerstown FC11Kinsealy UnitedMill Lane
02/09/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FC10Dundrum FCClonturk Park
02/09/18 12:30 pmIdleSt Joseph's Boys
02/09/18 1:30 pmKnocklyon Utd10Lakelands FCDelaford Park
09/09/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC11Lucan UnitedPaddy's Hill
09/09/18 11:30 amDundrum FC01Knocklyon UtdMeadowbrook
09/09/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Drumcondra FCPearse Park
09/09/18 11:30 amArdmore Rovers01Palmerstown FCBallywaltrim
09/09/18 12:30 pmLakelands FC01Mount MerrionSt John of God
09/09/18 1:30 pmKinsealy United10Leicester CelticKettles Lane, Kinsealy
16/09/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FC01Palmerstown FCClonturk Park
16/09/18 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers10Dundrum FCBallywaltrim
16/09/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers11St Joseph's BoysBeechfield
16/09/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC10Mount MerrionPaddy's Hill
16/09/18 12:30 pmKinsealy United01Lucan UnitedKettles Lane, Kinsealy
23/09/18 10:30 amPalmerstown FC10Knocklyon UtdGlenaulin Park
23/09/18 11:30 amTerenure Rangers10Drumcondra FCBeechfield
23/09/18 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Lakelands FCPaddy's Hill
23/09/18 11:30 amLucan United10Leicester CelticHillcrest Estate
23/09/18 11:30 amArdmore Rovers11St Joseph's BoysBallywaltrim
23/09/18 1:30 pmKinsealy United10Dundrum FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy
30/09/18 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd11Terenure RangersBallycullen Park
30/09/18 10:30 amLucan United10Mount MerrionHillcrest Estate
30/09/18 10:30 amLeicester Celtic01Palmerstown FCLoreto Park
30/09/18 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Ardmore RoversPaddy's Hill
30/09/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC01Lakelands FCMeadowbrook
30/09/18 12:30 pmDrumcondra FCIdle
07/10/18 11:30 amPalmerstown FC01Terenure RangersGlenaulin Park
07/10/18 11:30 amMount Merrion01Drumcondra FCDeer Park
07/10/18 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd01Kinsealy UnitedBallycullen Park
07/10/18 11:30 amArdmore Rovers01Lucan UnitedBallywaltrim
07/10/18 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys10Dundrum FCPearse Park
07/10/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC10Leicester CelticPaddy's Hill
07/10/18 8 pmLakelands FCIdle
14/10/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Ardmore RoversPearse Park
14/10/18 11:30 amLucan United10Dundrum FCHillcrest Estate
14/10/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers11Portmarnock AFCBeechfield
14/10/18 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic10Drumcondra FCLoreto Park
14/10/18 12:30 pmKinsealy United10Lakelands FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy
14/10/18 12:30 pmIdleKnocklyon Utd
14/10/18 1:30 pmPalmerstown FC10Mount MerrionGlenaulin Park
21/10/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FC01Leicester CelticClonturk Park
21/10/18 11:30 amLucan United10Palmerstown FCHillcrest Estate
21/10/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Kinsealy UnitedPearse Park
21/10/18 11:30 amMount Merrion01Terenure RangersDeer Park
21/10/18 12:30 pmIdleArdmore Rovers
21/10/18 12:30 pmLakelands FC01Dundrum FCSt John of God
21/10/18 12:30 pmKnocklyon Utd01Portmarnock AFCBallycullen Park
28/10/18IdleLakelands FC
28/10/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Terenure RangersPearse Park
28/10/18 10:30 amLeicester Celtic01Portmarnock AFCLoreto Park
28/10/18 11:30 amDundrum FC01Palmerstown FCMeadowbrook
28/10/18 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers01Kinsealy UnitedBallywaltrim
28/10/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion10Knocklyon UtdDeer Park
11/11/18 10 amKnocklyon Utd01Leicester CelticBallycullen Park
11/11/18 10 amTerenure Rangers10Dundrum FCBeechfield
11/11/18 10:30 amMount Merrion01Lakelands FCDeer Park
11/11/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FC01Kinsealy UnitedClonturk Park
11/11/18 11:30 amPalmerstown FC10St Joseph's BoysGlenaulin Park
11/11/18 12:30 pmLucan United01Portmarnock AFCHillcrest Estate
18/11/18 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd01Lucan UnitedDelaford Park
18/11/18 10:30 amKinsealy United10Palmerstown FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy
18/11/18 11:30 amDundrum FC10Mount MerrionMeadowbrook
18/11/18 12:30 pmIdleTerenure Rangers
18/11/18 12:30 pmDrumcondra FC01Ardmore RoversClonturk Park
18/11/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC10St Joseph's BoysPaddy's Hill
18/11/18 12:30 pmLakelands FC01Leicester CelticSt John of God
25/11/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Lucan UnitedPearse Park
25/11/18 11:30 amArdmore Rovers01Portmarnock AFCBallywaltrim
25/11/18 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd10Drumcondra FCBallycullen Park
25/11/18 11:30 amDundrum FC01Kinsealy UnitedMeadowbrook
25/11/18 11:30 amTerenure Rangers10Leicester CelticBeechfield
25/11/18 12 pmPalmerstown FC10Lakelands FCGlenaulin Park
25/11/18 12:30 pmIdleMount Merrion
02/12/18 10:30 amMount Merrion01Lucan UnitedDeer Park
02/12/18 10:30 amPalmerstown FC10Leicester CelticGlenaulin Park
02/12/18 10:30 amDrumcondra FC00St Joseph's BoysClonturk Park
02/12/18 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd00Ardmore RoversBallycullen Park
02/12/18 11:30 amDundrum FC00Portmarnock AFCMeadowbrook
05/12/18 7:30 pmDrumcondra FC01Portmarnock AFCClonturk Park
19/12/18 12:30 pmIdlePalmerstown FC
22/12/18 12:30 pmPalmerstown FC00Ardmore RoversNone
22/12/18 12:30 pmIdleLucan United
Total : 166